SOCI ORDINARI

 

  1. Adduci Davide
  2. Alesii Barbara
  3. Alesii Nando
  4. Aliucci Roberto
  5. Aliucci Vincenzo
  6. Anacardio Cristian
  7. Angelini Amerigo
  8. Angelini Loredana
  9. Angelini Luca
  10. Angelini Pierpaolo
  11. Bafile Latino
  12. Biasini Carmine
  13. Biasini Chiara
  14. Bonanni Antonio
  15. Boschetti Alessandra
  16. Bucci Alessandro
  17. Bucci Daniel
  18. Bucci Nunzio
  19. Bulsei Alessandra
  20. Caccia Luigi
  21. Capulli Filippo
  22. Centi Eugenio
  23. Centofanti Alfonsina
  24. Cerroni Luigi
  25. Ciambotti Sara
  26. Ciancone Gianluca
  27. Ciancone Mirko
  28. Cicchelli Stefania
  29. Ciccone Luca
  30. Cocco Filippo
  31. Colantoni Roberto
  32. Conjales Lorenzo Claudio
  33. Contento Melanie
  34. Contento Michele
  35. Contento Rosita
  36. Corbelli Emanuela
  37. Cucchiarella Aldo
  38. Cucchiarella Alessandro
  39. Cucchiarella Giovanni
  40. Cucchiarella Laura
  41. D’Eramo Roberto
  42. D’Onofrio Attilio
  43. De Angelis Mauro
  44. De Caroli Tiziana
  45. De Carolis Luigi
  46. De Cola Andreina
  47. De Luca Pierfranco
  48. De Matteis Alfredo
  49. De Nicola Raffaella
  50. Di Antonio Ludovico
  51. Di Carlo Maria Elena
  52. Di Cesare Angela
  53. Di Loreto Barbara
  54. Di Sano Augusto
  55. Di Stefano Andrea
  56. Di Zitti Piergiovanni
  57. Elia Antonini
  58. Fernicola Alessia
  59. Ferrauto Alessandro
  60. Festuccia Luca
  61. Fiordigiglio Andrea
  62. Flati Felice
  63. Forcucci Antonietta
  64. Gentile Claudia
  65. Giallusi Michele
  66. Giancola Alessandra
  67. Giannetti Sandro
  68. Gianvincenzo Filomena
  69. Iacobellis Marzio
  70. Iannella Francesco
  71. Jocelin Feron
  72. Labbrone Cristian
  73. Laglia Daniele
  74. Leonardis Federica
  75. Leonardis Luigia
  76. Loparco Stefano
  77. Lopardi Antonella
  78. Lozzi Emanuela
  79. Luciani Edoardo
  80. Macaluso Francesca Paola
  81. manso valerio
  82. Marconi Bruno
  83. Marcotullio Andrea
  84. Mastropietro Maria Antonietta
  85. Matarese Antonella
  86. Mauro Gianluca
  87. Mei Federico
  88. Morante Marco
  89. Nardecchia Angela
  90. Nardecchia Ivana
  91. Nardecchia Manlio
  92. Nuvolone Paolo
  93. Orsini Alberto
  94. Orsini Fabrizia
  95. Orsini Giuseppe
  96. Pajewski Alessandro
  97. Pasqua Mario
  98. Pasqua Silvana
  99. Pasquali Valentina
  100. Pellegrini Monica
  101. Pelone Sandro
  102. Perna Anna
  103. Pezzuti Giuseppe
  104. Piccoli Jessica
  105. Pignatelli Daniele
  106. Platonica Stefano
  107. Prazzo Francesco
  108. Priore Simona
  109. Rampini Loredana
  110. Raparelli Federico
  111. Rastelli Federica
  112. Rosa Alfredo
  113. Rosone Stefano
  114. Rotellini Davide
  115. Rotili Francesco
  116. Scarsella Simona
  117. Scatena Angelo Agnesio
  118. Scimia Cesare
  119. Scimia Domenico
  120. Scimia Gabriele
  121. Scimia Paola
  122. Scimia Roberto
  123. Sebastiani Marisa
  124. Serafini Piero
  125. Spaziani Ernestina
  126. Sperandio Giorgio
  127. Sperandio Marco
  128. Taddei Elena
  129. Tiboni Laura
  130. Tursini Alfredo
  131. Valente Tiziana
  132. Visca Angela
  133. Zappone Marino
  134. Zugaro Giovanni

SOCI SOSTENITORI

  1. Chiarelli Benedetto
  2. Cometti Ornella
  3. Festuccia Luca
  4. Massimi Lanfranco
  5. Sericola Tiziana
  6. Silvestri Tullio
  7. Tonati Davide

SOCI ONORARI

  1. Agnifili Marco
  2. Bartocci Ivan
  3. Basile Bruno
  4. Beolchini Carlo Cesare
  5. Bernardi Paolo
  6. Borsa Massimo
  7. Cicchetti Paolo
  8. Ciccone Adino
  9. Ciccone Enzo
  10. Ciccone Luigi
  11. Cricchi Reno
  12. Cucchiarella Dino
  13. De Cesaris Marco
  14. De Cesaris Marino
  15. De Matteis Eros
  16. De Matteis Ines
  17. De Simone Emiliano
  18. Di Carlo Edoardo
  19. Di Carlo Marco
  20. Faccia Luigi
  21. Filipponi Francesco
  22. Fonti Federico
  23. Frato Domenico
  24. Galassi Emilio
  25. Lanzi Antonella
  26. Lucentini Luca
  27. Macchiagodena Flavio
  28. Mansueti Giulio
  29. Mastropietro Corrado
  30. Morante Franco
  31. Nanni Gianfranco
  32. Nicolì Leonardo
  33. Pacione Serena
  34. Raparelli Orazio
  35. Rosa Luigi
  36. Rosone Stefano
  37. Santilli Renza
  38. Sciascera Marialucia
  39. Serafini Gabriele
  40. Sette Giuseppe
  41. Sinistoro Davide
  42. Taralli Luca
  43. Toti Danilo
  44. Tresca Luca
  45. Tuccella Paolo